Prongsmate's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check