Pruthvishrathod's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38