Pruthvishrathod's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
9
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
29
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38