Psymarc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nail Gun Massacre
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Murder-Set-Pieces
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
From the Drain
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Down
2001 — a.k.a. The Shaft, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Death Spa
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Category 7: The End of the World
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gacy
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Guinea Pig: Ginî piggu - Akuma no jikken
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Devil's Experiment, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mondo balordo
1964 — a.k.a. A Fool's World, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Swept Away
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cindy and Donna
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
14
She Devil
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Room
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Memorial Valley Massacre
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Van Wilder: Freshman Year
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Problem Child 2
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mysterious Two
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Into the Blue 2: The Reef
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Dentist 2
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Loverboy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Last House on Hell Street
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mommy
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52