PtiFOU's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
23
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 365