Pulvertribe95's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check