PurpleMovieLass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Don't Hug Me I'm Scared
2011, in 0 top lists Check