Q's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Centochiodi
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Over the Top
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75