Raf Dalbigori's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
32
China Gate
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
44
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Qi Jian
2005 — a.k.a. Seven Swords, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Sweeney
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check