Raft_dkh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
88
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
199
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
89
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
101
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
85
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
25
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
128
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
47
American Ultra
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Colossal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
207
Rurôni Kenshin: Densetsu no saigo-hen
2014 — a.k.a. Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Red Line 7000
1965, in 3 top lists Check -
93
My Father Die
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Inkarnacija
2016 — a.k.a. Incarnation, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Amazing Adventures of the Living Corpse
2012, in 0 top lists Check