Raft_dkh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
44
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
29
Wong Gok ka moon
1988 — a.k.a. As Tears Go By, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Elegy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
San Francisco
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Flying Down to Rio
1933, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Maudie
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Fire
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Suntan
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bird of Paradise
1932, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Félix et Meira
2014 — a.k.a. Félix & Meira, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Despite the Falling Snow
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
78
En la gama de los grises
2015 — a.k.a. In the Grayscale, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Tear Me Apart
2015 Check -
68
Glow of the Firefly
2014, in 0 top lists Check