Rapunkill's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aftermath
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Nekromantik
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Reminiscence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Tomb
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Nekromantik 2
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Zombie Nation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Coed and the Zombie Stoner
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Draghoula
1995 Check -
28
Shallow Ground
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Smash Cut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Attila
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Robot Holocaust
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Outpost: Rise of the Spetsnaz
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Curse of the Witching Tree
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Hospital Massacre
1981 — a.k.a. X-Ray, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Catacombs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Army of Frankensteins
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Gate II: Trespassers
1990 — a.k.a. Gate 2: The Trespassers, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Killer Holiday
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Sharktopus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Guinea Pig: Ginî piggu - Akuma no jikken
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Devil's Experiment, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Stranded
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
72
I Am Omega
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73