RarraLaRana's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Machete Kills
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
10 Rules for Sleeping Around
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Date and Switch
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Barefoot
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
San Andreas Quake
2015, in 0 top lists Check