Rbk22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check