Rc0392's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check