Rcrjrvt08's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check