Recoveringchristian's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38