RedDawks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
3
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mais qui a re-tué Pamela Rose?
2012 Check -
6
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check