Redsok's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check