Rehan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
3
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mandy
2018, in 4 top lists -
7
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
Game of Thrones: The Broken Man
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mela
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Toilet - Ek Prem Katha
2017, in 0 top lists -
11
Animal
2023, in 0 top lists