Reinout's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
39
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
36
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
38
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
35
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44