REMaat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Harsh Times
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check