Remwin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check