Ridhoazka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
5
Lewat Djam Malam
1954 — a.k.a. After the Curfew, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
2012 Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Blitz
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
?
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Nenek gayung
2012 Check -
21
Kentut
2011 Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 225