Rivara's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check