Rmorto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check