Rob van den Bergh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
9
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
10
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mitt liv som hund
1985 — a.k.a. My Life as a Dog, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
37
SF-paraati
1940, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Love Happy
1949, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Every Which Way But Loose
1978, in 1 top list Check -
55
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
56
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Black Out
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Celebrity
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Mutual Appreciation
2005, in 1 top list Check -
70
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check