RobertoDuran's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34