Robotcowboy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41