Rodrig_ez92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check