Rodrigo_xiii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
122
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
119
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
90
The Girl with All the Gifts
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Luna de miel
2015 — a.k.a. Honeymoon, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Morgan
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
48
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
26
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dead or Alive: Hanzaisha
1999 — a.k.a. Dead or Alive, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check