Rohanp77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check