Rororo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
2
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
4
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
8
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
10
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check