Ross1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48