Rtayco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check