Rtaylor32's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Swarm
1978, in 0 top lists Check