Rubenol7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check