RuiAnJin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
House Party
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
43
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
57
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check