Runamoine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check