Russ_100's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check