RussianNihilist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
53
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
35
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
64
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
41
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
28
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Circle
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Clown
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Creeping Terror
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Crimes of the Future
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Curtains
1983, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Final Exam
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Get Hard
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44