Ruthian23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
0
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
0
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
0
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
0
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check