Ruthlessrecluse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Swades: We, the People
2004 — a.k.a. Swades, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94