Rv77ax's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check