Rwllama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check