Rzalan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check