Sabretou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
Enthiran
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
I Am Singh
2011 Check -
35
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
Fun2shh... Dudes in the 10th Century
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Anatomie de l'enfer
2004 — a.k.a. Anatomy of Hell, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Darna Zaroori Hai
2006 — a.k.a. Getting Scared Is Necessary, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Duplicate
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Dus
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Hideaway
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Khoobsurat
1999 Check -
28
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
30
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Svitati
1999 — a.k.a. Screw Loose Check -
19
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blue
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Das Inferno - Flammen über Berlin
2007 Check -
17
Delta Farce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Destricted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Garfield Gets Real
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41