Sabretou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Superstar
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu
2008 — a.k.a. Tokyo Gore Police, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Asoka
2001 — a.k.a. Ashoka the Great, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Asambhav
2004 Check -
6
Shin akai misshitsu (heya): Kowareta ningyô-tachi
2000 — a.k.a. Red Room 2, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Kaal
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hana to hebi
2004 — a.k.a. Flower and Snake, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Une vraie jeune fille
1976 — a.k.a. A Real Young Girl, in 1 top list Check -
12
Destricted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ma mère
2004 — a.k.a. My Mother, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Yuk po tuen: Tau ching bo gam
1991 — a.k.a. Sex and Zen, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sex mashin: Hiwai na kisetsu
2005 — a.k.a. The Strange Saga of Hiroshi the Freeloading Sex Machine, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blue
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Delta Farce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Problem Child 2
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Darna Zaroori Hai
2006 — a.k.a. Getting Scared Is Necessary, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Duplicate
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Anatomie de l'enfer
2004 — a.k.a. Anatomy of Hell, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Khoobsurat
1999 Check -
28
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
29
Svitati
1999 — a.k.a. Screw Loose Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36