Sabretou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
35
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu
2008 — a.k.a. Tokyo Gore Police, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Superstar
1999, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Enthiran
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Anatomie de l'enfer
2004 — a.k.a. Anatomy of Hell, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Problem Child 2
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ma mère
2004 — a.k.a. My Mother, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Asoka
2001 — a.k.a. Ashoka the Great, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Une vraie jeune fille
1976 — a.k.a. A Real Young Girl, in 1 top list Check -
21
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Destricted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Dus
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Duplicate
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Hideaway
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Yuk po tuen: Tau ching bo gam
1991 — a.k.a. Sex and Zen, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36