Sahir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check